KVANT OBNINSK vs ZENIT PENZA
Teams information
soccer, football
Kvant Obninsk
soccer, football
Zenit Penza
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Kompozit
Kompozit
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
Kompozit vs Kvant Obninsk soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
Orel
Orel
Zenit Penza vs Orel soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-06-04
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Zakharov Sergey
23' Melnikov Vitaliy
62' Kryukov Denis
90' Korneev Vladislav
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-05-05
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Melnikov Vitaliy
72' Levkin Ruslan
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-05-14
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-04-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Zakharov Sergey
64' Ivanushkin Lev
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
2
Kvant Obninsk wins
0
Zenit Penza wins
3
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Trofimov Oleg
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Shchipachev Vikentiy
44' Zyryanov Nikita
76' Baev Aleksey
83' Yakovlev Vitali
86' Baev Aleksey
88' Terentjev Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Bekmukhanov Azim
37' Bushuev Dmitriy
45' Belyaev Egor
73' Bushuev Dmitriy
90' Alimkhanov Alimkhan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Melnikov Vitaliy
48' Isaev Magomed
70' Agekyan David
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Semkin Anatoli
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semenkov Aleksandr
26' Alyapin Vladislav
33' Nazhmov Fayziddin
55' Stefanishin Andrey
76' Alyapin Vladislav
90' Nikitin Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Dorokhov Egor
78' Unknown
80' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
65' Purak Vyacheslav
67' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Team form
D
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Martynyuk Yaroslav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Pomeshkin Kirill
90' Kashmin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
18' Abdrashitov Timur
27' Abdrashitov Timur
67' Stavtsev Maksim
89' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kashmin Daniil
8' Khatuntsev Ilya
22' Sergeev Maksim
69' Dazaev Kamaldi
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Ocheredin Aleksandr
23' Levkin Ruslan
56' Khashkulov Astemir
79' Ilik Vasiliy
82' Polishchuk Ignat
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Tulushev Georgiy
90' Fetisov Nikita
Team form
L
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
L
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
4
Number of Kvant Obninsk wins
1
Number of Kvant Obninsk draws
5
Number of Kvant Obninsk loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
165 min.
Time without scored goal
34 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Zenit Penza wins
3
Number of Zenit Penza draws
5
Number of Zenit Penza loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
11 min.
Time without scored goal
32 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement